Swim Lessons

A schedule of swim lesson days, times, instructors, and group assignments.



SESSION 1, MORNING LESSONS


30 minutes in duration Monday to Thursday

  Andy Michelle Matthew Dav Aria Max
0830 GOLD
Emmanuella Cieplik
Autumn Hlipka-Beeby
Ginger Hlipka-Beeby
Amber Hlipka-Beeby
Emma Bastien
GOLD
Thomas Antoun Burcar
Joseph Tuner
William Rose-Lefebvre
Jack Mold
GOLD
Jaquline Lisovi
Reid King
Isabella De Lisi
Noah Gabriel Lizano
0900 JUNIOR GUARD
Kyle Hunzinker
Elizabeth Lisovi
Patrick McNab
Will Whipps
BRONZE
Samantha Bellini
Sienna Toppetta
Eva Toppetta
Eric Antoun-Burcar
Brayden Watson
BABY POOL BRONZE
Charlotte Whipps
Tom Mold
James Hebert
David Bastien
Rohan Russell-Shiffren
RED
Haley Fitzpatrick
Alicia Antoun Burcar
Gwen Carriere
Madison Pitre
Annabelle Pitre
0930 DIVING LESSONS SILVER
Ashleigh Miller
Simone Carriere
Justin McNab
Aiden Hunzinker
Lila Hebert
BABY POOL BLUE
Cameron McNab
Dylan Knowles
Justin Sahakyan
Rylan De Lisi
YELLOW
Arthur Vincius Melo
Penelope Antoniou
Ana Elisa Vinicius Melo
YELLOW
Mila Chelhot
Margo Chelhot
Abigail Plimer
James Lisovi
1000 BABY POOL SYNCHRO LESSONS BLUE
Daphne Larissey
Zachary Ifra
Maria Teresa Sanchez Parra
RED
Carmen Hueppin
Robert Hueppin
Marylka Sapeiha
Jacob Sapieha
Tatiana Cordeiro
MONS & TOTS GREEN
Finn Leu
Suzanna Cordeiro
Zoe Fernandez
Elias Antoniou
Charlotte Ifra
1030 WHITE
Amanda Vencius Melo
Jonah Plimer
Daphne Carriere
BABY POOL YELLOW
Emerson Bellini
Ashley Derry Fitzpatrick
Abigail Plimer
WATER POLO LESSONS AQUAFIT TBC


SESSION 1, EVENING LESSONS


30 minutes in duration Tuesday and Thursday

Matthew Dav Sophia Max Matheus
1800 TBD BLUE
Justin Parise
Thomas Laberge
Siena Seebacher
Katherine Turner
River Venu
RED
Marylka Sapieha
Jacob Sapieha
Charlotte Hampson
Liviya Wong
Bella Del Rio
YELLOW
Kailey Wong
Beatrice Hampson
WHITE
Tauren Youngblut
Jade Youngblut
Julian Del Rio
1830 BRONZE/SILVER/GOLD
Amelia Rose-Lefebrve
Annalose Rossi
Augustin Sweiha
Noah Pereira
David Bastin
TBD YELLOW
Olive Spaw
WHIE
Enline He
Enlong He
GREEN
Liam Fabian