Swim Lessons

A schedule of swim lesson days, times, instructors, and group assignments.



SESSION 4 MORNING LESSONS


30 minutes in duration Monday to Thursday

  Gabe Aria Sophia Matheus Max
0830       JUNIOR GUARD
Noah-Gabriel Lizano
Ethan Stewart
Gaby Robilland
Sinan Onur
Isabella De Lisi
Will Whipps
Jack Mold
 
0900 BABY POOL BRONZE
Rohan Russel-Sheffrens
Shae Russel-Sheffrens
David Bastien
Rylan De Lisi
Jeremy Robillard
Charlotte Whipps
GOLD
Piper Manikoglu
Sophia D'Amico
Ethan Linsdell
Emmanuella Cieplik
Owen Stewart
Ethan Mercuri
WATER POLO LESSONS GOLD
Arman Onur
Owen Stewart
Gabrielle Jansen
Emma Bastien
Asheligh Miller
Mackenize Mercuri
0930 BABY POOL SYNCHRO LESSONS BRONZE
Loic Middleton
Zachary Ifrah
Haley fitzpatrick
Arianna Ajram
Jessica Darby
Samantha Bellini
BLUE
Zachary Staveris
Matteo Staveris
Jasmine Luhesi
Xavier Ducharme
Haley Fitzpatrick
Naomi Miller
BLUE
Morgan Lindsell
Sophia Katsoulis
Rebecca Ducharme
Maria Sanchez
Jack Bellini
Matthew Darby
1000 DIVING LESSONS BABY POOL RED
Amanda Melo
Arthur Melo
Charlotte Hampson
Mathieu Landry
Simon Landry
RED
Tyler Barnes
Annabelle Pitre
Madison Pitre
Malik Ajram
Liviya Wong
GREEN
Charlotte Ifrah
Darius Ferraria Blonk
Joe Bordeau
Rowan Bordeau
Tyler Polluck
1030 WHITE
Anna Praksik
Amanda Melo
Gabriella Barkwith
Joe Barkwith
Tasos Katsoulis
YELLOW
Beatrice Hampson
Ashley Fitzpatrick
Kailey Wong
Diana Katsoulis
GREEN
Roen Barkwith
Matilda Mercuri
Emmerson Bellini
Tyler Hunter
YELLOW
Mila Chelot
Margo Chelot
Alice Forrester
Juliette Forrester
BABY POOL


SESSION 2 EVENING LESSONS


30 minutes in duration Tuesday and Thursday

Matthew Dav Sophia Max Matheus
1800   RED
Jacob Sapieha
Liviya Wong
Marylka Sapieha
YELLOW
Tauren Youngblut
Jade Youngblut
WHITE
Anna Praksik
Enlang Chen
Michael Praksik
WHITE
Enlin He
Enlong He
1830 BRONZE/SILVER/GOLD
Emeleen Pollock
Annalisa Rossi
Justin Parise
Augustin Sweiha
  GREEN
Andreana Li
BLUE
Daphne Larrissey
Xavier Li
Thomas Laberge
River Venu
YELLOW
Kailey Wong
Emerson Shourie